Searching...
Campus Cyclery Map Campus Cyclery YouTube Campus Cyclery Facebook Campus Cyclery Twitter Campus Cyclery Home Campuse Cyclery News Campus Cyclery Contact Campus Cyclery Calendar of Events Campus Cyclery About Us Campus Cyclery Resources Campus Cyclery Services Campus Cyclery Shop Online Campus Cyclery Home
 
 
 
 
Visa MasterCard Discover
 
 
 
 
Giro Phase

Giro

Phase

$35.00 - $74.99
$74.99
Availability:
Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
 

Giro Phase

Giro's Phase is a great choice for trail-hungry cyclists. It boasts Giro's In-Mold construction for excellent durability and 27 vents with Giro's Wind Tunnel technology that keeps the air flowing so you stay comfy all ride long. And, you'll love the great fit and feel of Giro's Acu Dial 2 fit system and the removable visor that protects you from glare and branches.

- Small = 51-55cm
- Medium = 55-59cm
- Large = 59-63cm

 

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
Matte Black / Small 00361857277169
Red/Black / Small 00361857315052 2023118
Red/Black / Large 00361857315076 2023120 45477
Matte Green Camo / Small 7036799
Matte Green Camo / Medium 7036800
Matte Green Camo / Large 7036801
Matte White/Black / Small 7036823
Matte White/Black / Medium 7036824
Matte White/Black / Large 7036825
Matte Blue / Small 7036787
Matte Blue / Medium 7036788
Matte Blue / Large 7036789
Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow / Small 7036811
Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow / Medium 7036812
Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow / Large 7036813
Pearl White/Soda Scribs / Small 00768686894947 2039149
Pearl White/Soda Scribs / Medium 00768686894954 2039150
Pearl White/Soda Scribs / Large 00768686894961 2039151
Matte White Icons / Small 00361857349736 2030578
Matte White Icons / Medium 00361857349743 2030579
Matte White Icons / Large 00361857349750 2030580 54287
Matte Black/Blue Blockade / Small 00768686894978 2039152
Matte Black/Blue Blockade / Medium 00768686894985 2039153
Matte Black/Blue Blockade / Large 00768686894992 2039154
 
 
 
Name:
Sign-up to hear about our specials and events